Mojo Slime:修订间差异
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第61行: | 第61行: | ||
|27.5% | |27.5% | ||
|0.11% | |0.11% | ||
|- | |||
|{{Super}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Lunatic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Rice=== | |||
{| | |||
!怪物等级 | |||
!{{Common}} | |||
!{{Unusual}} | |||
!{{Rare}} | |||
!{{Epic}} | |||
!{{Legendary}} | |||
!{{Mythic}} | |||
!{{Ultra}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Common}} | |||
|% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Unusual}} | |||
|% | |||
|% | |||
|- | |||
|{{Rare}} | |||
|% | |||
|% | |||
|% | |||
|- | |||
|{{Epic}} | |||
| | |||
|% | |||
|% | |||
|% | |||
|- | |||
|{{Legendary}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|% | |||
|% | |||
|% | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mythic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|% | |||
|% | |||
|% | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ultra}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|% | |||
|% | |||
|% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Super}} | |{{Super}} |
2024年5月14日 (二) 19:50的版本
(有空格的情况不知道怎么实现到Raccon,后面的修一下)
Mojo Slime是Raccon中的一种怪物,掉落Mojo。
怪物掉落
Mojo
怪物等级 | Common | Unusual | Rare | Epic | Legendary | Mythic | Ultra |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Common | 88% | ||||||
Unusual | 56% | 44% | |||||
Rare | 12% | 66% | 22% | ||||
Epic | 52.7% | 44% | 3.3% | ||||
Legendary | 83.28% | 16.5% | 0.22% | ||||
Mythic | 57.1% | 39.6% | 3.3% | ||||
Ultra | 72.39% | 27.5% | 0.11% | ||||
Super | |||||||
Lunatic |
Rice
怪物等级 | Common | Unusual | Rare | Epic | Legendary | Mythic | Ultra |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Common | % | ||||||
Unusual | % | % | |||||
Rare | % | % | % | ||||
Epic | % | % | % | ||||
Legendary | % | % | % | ||||
Mythic | % | % | % | ||||
Ultra | % | % | % | ||||
Super | |||||||
Lunatic |